94 Kazinca Street,
220108, Minsk
Help Desk:
212-93-71,
398-00-66
Hotline phone numb:
398-75-49
Cash desk phone:
398-74-39

Management

Chief Physician

Raisa G. Zvanets

Physician organizer, a practitioner of the first qualifying category. She was awarded by Certificates of Honor by Minsk City Health Committee.


Room No. 400, phone : 212-88-22 Fax : 212-88-22
-  1, 3, 5th Thursday of a month from 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM
-  2, 4, Thursday of a month from 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM
-  3 st Saturday of a month, from 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Deputy Chief Physician for Medical Affairs

 Inna V. Kisel

Practitioner of the 1st qualification category


 Room No. 401, phone : 398-63-45 
-  Tuesday: 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM
-  Wednesday: 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
-  1 st Saturday of a month, from 09:00 AM to 3:00 PM

Deputy Chief Physician for Administrative Activities


Andriy Y. Marhotsky


 Phone: 398-71-08

Deputy Chief Physician for ME&R


 Inna P. Guk 

Practitioner of the highest qualification category, freelance expert committee on health Minsk city executive committee on examination of temporary disability


Room No. 401, phone : 212-41-06
-  Monday: from 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
-  Friday: from 12:00 AM to 10:00 AM
-  2 st Saturday of a month, from 09:00 AM to 3:00 PM

Women's Health Center, the Chief Officer


Tatiana N. Budkevich

Obstetrician-gynecologist of the first qualifying category


 Room No. 230, phone: 3987327
-  Monday: from 10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
-  Tuesday: from 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM

1st Therapeutics Department, the Chief Officer


Galina N. Borichevskaya


 Room No. 424, phone: 398-72-67

-  Thursday (odd days): 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
-  Thursday (odd days): 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM

2nd Therapeutics Department, the Chief Officer


 


 Room No. 424, phone: 398-72-67

Main Department on Provision Urology Care to People living in October district of Minsk City


Alexander M. Ermolenko


Phone: 2123054
-  Thursday: from 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM

Prevention Department, the Chief Officer


Tatyana I. Ivanova


 Phone: 3987263

-  Tuesday: from 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Surgery dept., the Chief Officer


Vasilij I. Poluhovich


310 Phone: 3980077

-  Tuesday (odd), 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Friday (even), 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Day Care Department, the Chief Officer


 Lyudmila V. Narab

Phone: 2124134

Medical Rehabilitation Dep. , the Chief officer


 Lyubov N. Mayorova

Rehabilitation physician of the 1st qualification category


 Phone: 3987101

Reflexologist


Tatyana I. Shelankova

 

Ultrasonic diagnostics physician


Galina V. Shumskaya

Ultrasonic diagnostics physician of the first qualifying category

Chief Accountant


Larisa N. Yashina


Phone: 2128440

Chief Nurse


Elena S. Yushina


 Phone: 3980202

Laboratory, the Chief Officer


Natalia B. Ivanova


Phone: 2129681